Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. No. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase T.C. 1 T.C. 2 T.C. 3 Tiempo
1 5 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO
Adrián ALONSO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 1º XT 1º As11 00:10:42.500 00:10:24.200 00:10:34.300 00:31:41.000
2 1 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2º XT 2º As11 00:10:55.200 00:10:24.200 00:10:39.200 00:31:58.600
3 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3º XT 3º As11 00:11:12.400 00:10:50.100 00:10:53.300 00:32:55.800
4 2 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car 1º X 1º As8 00:10:57.600 00:10:50.800 00:11:16.600 00:33:05.000
5 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aingeru CASTRO
Angel CASTRO
Bmw M3 E36 1º A 1º As6 00:11:17.500 00:10:58.600 00:11:06.300 00:33:22.400
6 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego ACEVEDO
Denis LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 2º X 2º As8 00:11:06.000 00:10:56.900 00:11:26.200 00:33:29.100
7 19 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel MIERES
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport 1º N 1º As2 00:11:20.300 00:11:12.600 00:11:32.600 00:34:05.500
8 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos BLANCO
Adrián BLANCO
Peugeot 106 S16 3º X 3º As8 00:11:08.700 00:10:58.300 00:12:05.700 00:34:12.700
9 18 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 2º A 1º As4 00:11:55.000 00:11:17.100 00:11:41.200 00:34:53.300
10 23 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto FERRERO
Eva PÉREZ
Bmw 325i E36 4º X 1º As10 00:11:55.200 00:11:30.300 00:11:31.900 00:34:57.400
11 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo HEVIA
Carlos HEVIA
Citroën AX GT 5º X 4º As8 00:11:44.000 00:11:23.200 00:11:53.400 00:35:00.600
12 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio CIMADEVILLA
Patricia ALBA
Bmw 325i E30 6º X 2º As10 00:11:52.200 00:11:29.000 00:11:42.200 00:35:03.400
13 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo SAL
Adrián IGLESIAS
Renault Megane Coupé 7º X 1º As9 00:12:23.100 00:11:05.800 00:11:45.800 00:35:14.700
14 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo SUÁREZ
Alba SUÁREZ
Bmw 325i E36 8º X 3º As10 00:11:50.200 00:11:36.700 00:11:44.700 00:35:21.600
15 66 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime MARTÍNEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS 9º X 5º As8 00:11:50.000 00:11:40.700 00:12:09.700 00:35:40.400
16 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel ALONSO
Fernando CORTE
Citroën AX Sport 10º X 6º As8 00:12:01.900 00:12:07.100 00:11:42.400 00:35:51.400
17 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1º SA 2º As4 00:12:29.000 00:11:40.400 00:11:48.800 00:35:58.200
18 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor BEDIA
José Luis GÓMEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 3º A 3º As4 00:12:07.600 00:11:47.500 00:12:05.100 00:36:00.200
19 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto TORRES
José MURADO
Renault Clio Sport 2º N 2º As2 00:12:22.000 00:11:44.100 00:11:59.800 00:36:05.900
20 64 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén VALDÉS
José Luis SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 4º A 4º As4 00:12:19.100 00:12:19.100 00:12:04.700 00:36:42.900
21 75 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín CRISTÓBAL
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 5 GT Turbo 1º H 3º As2 00:12:22.800 00:12:12.500 00:12:21.200 00:36:56.500
22 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor CARBAJAL
Ramiro MARTÍNEZ
Citroën AX GT 2º SA 5º As4 00:12:49.500 00:12:03.500 00:12:06.200 00:36:59.200
23 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón ANDRÉS
Jorge Enrique JIMÉNEZ
Peugeot 206 XS 5º A 6º As4 00:12:36.400 00:12:12.200 00:12:18.200 00:37:06.800
24 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel DÍAZ
Abel RODRÍGUEZ
Bmw M3 E36 6º A 2º As6 00:12:26.100 00:12:26.100 00:12:22.000 00:37:14.200
25 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 11º X 7º As8 00:12:51.300 00:12:21.000 00:12:10.700 00:37:23.000
26 65 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier MARTÍNEZ
Tania MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 7º A 7º As4 00:12:37.900 00:12:37.900 00:12:49.400 00:38:05.200
27 77 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel ANTUÑA
Gilberto ANTUÑA
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1º SN 1º As1 00:12:45.300 00:12:41.000 00:12:45.100 00:38:11.400
28 82 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego LOSA
Jaime CUETO
Peugeot 106 Rallye 3º N 2º As1 00:13:00.400 00:12:35.000 00:12:30.000 00:38:15.400
29 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 8º A 8º As4 00:13:01.500 00:12:33.700 00:12:46.700 00:38:21.900
30 51 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio MUÑOZ
Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye 12º X 8º As8 00:13:16.900 00:12:30.400 00:12:25.600 00:38:22.900
31 60 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián MARTÍN
Francisco José DÍAZ
Bmw 325i E30 13º X 4º As10 00:12:45.100 00:12:45.100 00:13:03.600 00:38:33.800
32 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio MARTÍNEZ
Manuel Alfredo PANDO
Citroën Saxo VTS 9º A 9º As4 00:12:45.400 00:12:45.400 00:13:04.400 00:38:35.200
33 89 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel CASTRO
Manuel TREVÍN
Peugeot 205 GTi 14º X 2º As9 00:12:38.600 00:12:29.100 00:12:30.500 00:38:38.200
34 79 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio 16v 3º SA 1º As5 00:13:12.800 00:12:42.800 00:12:47.200 00:38:42.800
35 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 15º X 9º As8 00:13:06.100 00:12:45.700 00:12:51.600 00:38:43.400
36 88 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel VAZ
Iván MUÑIZ
Peugeot 205 GTi 16º X 3º As9 00:12:58.300 00:13:01.800 00:12:56.600 00:38:56.700
37 71 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Oscar SOTO
Citroën AX GT 17º X 10º As8 00:13:03.700 00:12:42.400 00:13:05.300 00:39:01.400
38 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar MUÑIZ
Héctor MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 10º A 10º As4 00:11:15.600 00:11:06.300 00:16:39.900 00:39:01.800
39 68 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis LÓPEZ
Noelia LOPEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 4º N 3º As1 00:13:27.300 00:12:50.700 00:12:45.500 00:39:03.500
40 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro GARCÍA
Inés NAVA
Citroën Saxo VTS 11º A 11º As4 00:12:38.000 00:12:03.800 00:14:52.400 00:39:34.200
41 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i E30 18º X 5º As10 00:13:05.300 00:13:05.300 00:13:25.800 00:39:36.400
42 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José RODRÍGUEZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 5º N 4º As1 00:13:14.600 00:13:00.600 00:13:22.000 00:39:37.200
43 63 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José GARCÍA
Sergio VALLES
Peugeot 106 S16 12º A 12º As4 00:13:15.600 00:13:15.600 00:13:22.800 00:39:54.000
44 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicolás VIDAL
Enrique ZAPICO
Peugeot 205 Rallye 19º X 11º As8 00:14:00.400 00:13:12.100 00:13:09.500 00:40:22.000
45 70 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio LEÓN
Rubén ARGÜELLES
Citroën AX GT 20º X 12º As8 00:13:11.900 00:13:46.600 00:13:33.600 00:40:42.100
46 83 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén FERNÁNDEZ
Iván LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 6º N 5º As1 00:13:30.100 00:13:41.700 00:13:44.700 00:40:56.500
47 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Kevin PALACIO
Samuel CASERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye 21º X 13º As8 00:12:35.700 00:12:03.900 00:16:26.000 00:41:05.600
48 61 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar LÓPEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i E30 22º X 6º As10 00:13:38.700 00:13:38.700 00:13:53.600 00:41:11.000
49 87 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Balbino ALVAREZ
Juan Luis YAÑEZ
Peugeot 205 GTi 4º SA 2º As5 00:14:22.100 00:12:56.300 00:13:21.000 00:41:19.400
50 85 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro CASTRO
Diego ALVAREZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 7º N 6º As1 00:13:23.900 00:14:55.200 00:13:55.700 00:42:14.800
51 90 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo CANAL
Juncal LÓPEZ
Opel Corsa GSi 23º X 4º As9 00:14:42.700 00:14:18.200 00:14:44.900 00:43:45.800
52 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye 24º X 14º As8 00:14:34.500 00:13:45.300 00:13:56.800 00:44:36.600
53 91 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio José GONZÁLEZ
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Seat Marbella 2º H 4º As2 00:15:31.800 00:15:01.800 00:15:43.700 00:46:17.300
Abandonos (33)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Tramo Comentarios
3 PaisComunidad EDA Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Alejandro ANTUÑA
Renault Clio Sport X As9 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
4 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino HEVIA
Agustín RAMOS
Abarth Punto S2000 N As7 Tc 2: Campo Carrera No toma salida
7 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
Pablo GONZÁLEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X XT As11 Tc 3: Campo Carrera No toma salida
8 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio PELÁEZ
Aitor GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+ As7 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
10 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v X As9 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
11 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw 325i E36 X As10 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
14 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier BETETA
Ursula RODAS
Renault Clio Sport Kit Car X As9 Tc 3: Campo Carrera No toma salida
16 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Israel ALVAREZ
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Peugeot 106 S16 X As8 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
22 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Bernabé GUTIÉRREZ
Francisco ALONSO
Citroën AX GTi X As8 Tc 3: Campo Carrera No toma salida
25 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Valentín VALLINA
Bmw M3 E30 X As10 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
26 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Pablo TURBÓN
Edgar MELLA
Bmw M3 E36 A As6 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
29 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos SANMARTÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
BRC Super 1000 Eco PT Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
31 PaisComunidad Boal Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mario MÉNDEZ
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car A As4 Tc 3: Campo Carrera No toma salida
32 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo BETETA
Fernando ALVAREZ
Peugeot 106 Kit Car X As8 Tc 3: Campo Carrera No toma salida
33 PaisComunidad Club Deportivo Peñucas PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Abandono
34 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos SUÁREZ
Eva SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As9 Tc 2: Campo Carrera No toma salida
40 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo ORDIZ
Juan Manuel MORANDEIRA
Citroën Saxo VTS A As4 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
42 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elías PÉREZ
Marco Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS A As4 Tc 3: Campo Carrera No toma salida
45 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David GARCÍA
Salvador DÍAZ
Citroën AX Sport H As2 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
54 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio PÉREZ
Luis MEANA
Peugeot 205 Rallye SA As4 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
55 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo ALBA
Juan José GUTIÉRREZ
Volkswagen Golf GTi X As9 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
56 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor GARCÍA
Miguel Angel CURTO
Bmw 323 Ti PT Tc 3: Campo Carrera No clasificado
58 PaisComunidad Carbayín Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén GUTIÉRREZ
María MAESTRE
Bmw M3 E36 X As10 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
67 PaisComunidad El Bierzo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eric LÓPEZ
Adrián RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi A As4 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Abandono
69 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo VEGA
Roberto MARTÍN
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Abandono
72 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco José NORIEGA
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo XT As9 Tc 2: Campo Carrera No toma salida
73 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Galo LÓPEZ
José GONZÁLEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo XT As9 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
74 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo XT As9 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Abandono
76 PaisComunidad Llanera Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abraham DARRIBA
Igor PRIETO
Peugeot 106 S16 X As8 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
80 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego MOURE
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 XSi SA As4 Tc 2: Campo Carrera No toma salida
81 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Raúl PÉREZ
Noel BERNARDO
Citroën AX GTi X As8 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
84 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge VEGA
Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport N As1 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
92 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS X As8 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera